Competitie-indeling 2017-2018

Start 4 september 2017                   Moyenne september 2017 in 25 beurten  

 Groep A

Maandagmorgen/Woensdagmiddag

 

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

1

G. van der Land

62

37

 

8

L. Oldenburger

39

22

2

A. Meerstra

50

31

 

9

J. de Haan

38

26

3

J. Bosma

50*

31*

 

10

J. Kemps

38

24

4

F. Biesma

45

35

 

11

H. van Veenendaal

36

25

5

R. van der Land

44

26

 

12

S. Lautenbach

36

28

6

L. Postma   X

43

28

 

13

N. Hoekstra

35

27

7

H. Postma   O

42

28

 

14

H. Hiemstra

33

21

 Groep B

Maandagmiddag/Donderdagmorgen

 

 

Nr. 

Naam

LI

BA

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

1

T. Rispens   X

34

21

 

8

J. Dorhout

28

19

2

W. de Vries

33

22

 

9

W. Meijer   

27

16

3

J. Groeneweg

33

22

 

10

W. van der Veen

27

16

4

R. Postma

31

22

 

11

G. Henstra

27

19

5

U. Stellema

30

19

 

12

F. van der Veen

26

16

6

A. Lycklama à Nijeholt

30

19

 

13

P. Terpstra

26

18

7

E. IJlstra

28

17

 

14

Kl. Elzinga

26

16

 Groep C

Dinsdagmorgen/Donderdagmiddag

 

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

1

B. Kinderman

28

18

 

8

E. Jongsma

23

18

2

J. van der Velde

26

18

 

9

A. Bosma

23

15

3

L. de Winter

26

16

 

10

H. van der Linden

23

15

4

J. Hiddema  X  (donderdag)

25

18

 

11

W. van Kammen

21

13

5

W. Hoekstra

25

17

 

12

Tj. Bosma

21

14

6

S. Ampatzidis

25

15

 

13

F. Beiboer

19

13

7

H. Risselada

24

16

 

14

J. Buma

19

12

 Groep D

Dinsdagmiddag/Vrijdagmorgen

 

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

1

R. Timmermans

19

12

 

8

R. de Haan     X

16

10

2

S. Zuidersma

18

12

 

9

T. Faber

16

9

3

J. Geertsma

18

10

 

10

A. Brantsma

15

11

4

A. Ozinga

18

11

 

11

C. de Bruin

15

10

5

Tj. Veenstra

18

11

 

12

Tj. Hiemstra

14

8

6

A. Faber

17

11

 

13

D. Miedema

14

7

7

M. van der Heide

16

12

 

14

B. IJsinga

13

7

 Groep E

Woensdagmorgen/Vrijdagmiddag

 

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

1

S. van der Veen  X

15

9

 

7

H. Verheul   O

12

8

2

Mevr. J. Postma

14

9

 

8

H. Velvis

12

6

3

C. Hatzmann

14

10

 

9

L. Dijkstra

12

8

4

W. Bosscha

14

8

 

10

J. de Vries

10

7

5

R. van der Woude

13

8

 

11

J. Veenboer

10

6

6

E. de Vries

13

8

 

12

P. Roorda

9

7

Jounsgroep

Woensdagavond/Donderdagavond

 

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

 

Nr.

Naam

LI

BA

1

Douwe de Bruin

38

 

 

2

Symon van der Berg

75*

 

 

x = groepsleider

O = plv. leider en noteert de uitslagen

* = geschat moyenne nieuw lid